Missing Since: September 30, 1991

Blytheville, AR

Age Now: 54 Years Old

Male

Lavorn was last seen leaving his home on September 30, 1991. He has not been seen or heard from since.

Blytheville Police Department (Arkansas) 1-870-762-0400

NCMEC: 1241179