Missing Since: January 3, 2010

LYNN, MA, US

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Athena's photo has been age-progressed to 11 years and Thanit's photo has been age-progressed to 13 years. They were last seen on January 3, 2010. They may be in the company of their mother. They may travel to Spain.

Associated Child

Athena Sheetz

NCIC# M362798491

LYNN, MA, US

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Lynn Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-781-595-2000 or

NCMEC: 1239816