Aiyana Alcerro-Ramirez
NCIC# M112202053
Missing Since: September 10, 2014
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Aiyana’s photo is shown age-progressed to 15 years. She may be in the company of her mother, Juliana Ramirez. They may still be in the local area or they may travel to Nevada, Arizona, or Mexico.
Companion
Juliana Ramirez
NCIC# M332575443
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Female
Los Angeles Police Department (CA) (877) 275-5273
NCMEC: 1238763