MISSING

Missing Since: April 1, 1988
Westwego, LA
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Female
Cassandra's photo is shown age-progressed to 50 years. Her ears are pierced and she has a large scar near her knee.

Westwego Police Department (Louisiana) 1-504-227-1400
NCMEC: 1235746