When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Cleashindra Denise Hall

NCIC# M734447779

Missing Since: May 9, 1994

Pine Bluff, AR

Age Now: 50 Years Old

Female

Cleashindra's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. She was last seen on May 9, 1994. Cleashindra has a scar on the outside of her right knee.

Pine Bluff Police Department (AR) (870) 541-5300

NCMEC: 1232225