Missing Since: February 7, 1992
Rockingham, NC
Age Now: 52 Years Old
Female
Laura's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. She was last seen on February 7, 1992. Laura's ears are pierced.

Richmond County Sheriff's Office (North Carolina) 1-910-895-3232
NCMEC: 1231866