MISSING
Nicole Evelyn Silvers
NCIC# M897127829
Missing Since: April 8, 2014
Longmont, CO
Age Now: 29 Years Old
Female
Nicole's photo has been age-progressed to 21 years. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed red.
Weld County Sheriff's Office (CO) (970) 356-4015
NCMEC: 1231723