Missing Since: February 4, 2014
BOSTON, MA, US
Age Now: 23 Years Old
Male
Kristopher's photo has been age-progressed to 22 years. He was last seen on February 4, 2014. He is Biracial. Kristopher is Black and Hispanic. He has a scar on his bottom lip.