Missing Since: March 1, 2014
WASHINGTON, DC, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Relisha's photo is shown age-progressed to 16 years. She was last seen on March 1, 2014.

Missing Since: March 1, 2014
WASHINGTON, DC, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old