MISSING
Emmanuel Kyleaf Birts
NCIC# M381350844
Missing Since: September 14, 1989
Dallas, TX
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Male
Emmanuel's photo is shown age-progressed to 26 years-old. He was last seen on September 14, 1989.
Dallas Police Department (TX) (214) 744-4444
NCMEC: 1229056