Missing Since: September 1, 1982
HOUSTON, TX, US
Age Now: 54 Years Old
Male
Charles' photo is shown age progressed to 50 years. He was last seen on September 1, 1982.

HOUSTON, TX, US
Age Now: 54 Years Old