Missing Since: April 1, 2013
Anchorage, AK
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Dashawn's photo is shown age-progressed to 16 years. He is Biracial. Dashawn is Black and White. He has a scar on the center of his forehead.
Anchorage Police Department (Alaska) 1-907-786-8500
NCMEC: 1228477