MISSING

Missing Since: January 15, 2014
Bowling Green, KY
Age Now: 26 Years Old
Male
Clayton's photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. He may be with a male companion. They are believed to be in the local area.

Bowling Green Police Department (Kentucky) 1-270-393-2473
NCMEC: 1227839