MISSING

Missing Since: November 22, 2013
Charlotte, NC
Age Now: 27 Years Old
Female
Jamekia's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years. She has "Choppa" tattooed on one shoulder and her ears, navel, and lip are pierced. When Jamekia was last seen, she had blonde hair extensions.

Charlotte-Mecklenburg Police Department (North Carolina) 1-704-336-3237
NCMEC: 1226906