MISSING

Missing Since: March 20, 2007
BOONE, NC, US
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Female
Virginia's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She may be in the company of Ervin Williams and Kelly Gaskins. They may be traveling in a 2003 black Nissan Sentra, with North Carolina plates TTZ-6801. There is a felony warrant on file for Ervin. Virginia was last believed to be in Texas and may have traveled to Mexico. Virginia has a birthmark on her right cheek. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed red.

companion

Age Now: 40 Years Old
Male

companion

Age Now: 35 Years Old