Missing Since: October 31, 1986

Aitkin, MN

Age Now: 56 Years Old

Male

Noel's photo is shown age-progressed to 53 years. He was last seen on the evening of October 31, 1986 camping with friends. Noel left the campsite alone and has not been seen since.

Aitkin County Sheriff's Office (Minnesota) 1-218-927-7435

NCMEC: 1219312