MISSING
Missing Since: June 30, 2012
Las Vegas, NM
Age Now: 31 Years Old
Female
Cindy's photo has been age-progressed to 24 years. She may be in the company of two adult males. Cindy has a tattoo of "Rhonda" on the side of her neck, a tattoo of faces on her right arm, and tattoos on her hands and collarbone. Both sides of her lower lip are pierced. Cindy may go by the nickname Tig.
New Mexico State Police (New Mexico) 1-505-425-6771
NCMEC: 1219282