Missing Since: July 10, 2013
Oakland, CA
Age Now: 12 Years Old
Female
Daphne was last seen on July 10, 2013. She was last seen wearing orange pajamas and pink socks.
Oakland Police Department (California) 1-510-777-3333
NCMEC: 1219197