Missing Since: May 9, 2009
Everett, WA
Age Now: 33 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Kelsey. She may be in the company of an adult male. They may still be in the local area or they may travel to Seattle, Washington or Portland, Oregon. Kelsey is biracial. She is Black and White. Kelsey has a scar on her left hand. Her nose and ears are pierced.

Extra Photos

Everett Police Department (Washington) 1-425-257-8400
NCMEC: 1218376