Missing Since: July 17, 1977

Bethesda, MD

Age Now: 66 Years Old

Female

Nancy's photo is shown age-progressed to 55 years. She was last seen on July 17, 1977. Nancy may wear glasses.

Montgomery County Police Department (Maryland) 1-301-279-8000

NCMEC: 1215985