MISSING

Missing Since: February 21, 2006
Tooele, UT
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Male
Michael's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years. He was last seen on February 21, 2006. Michael may travel to California. He may wear glasses.

Tooele City Police Department (Utah) 1-435-882-5600
NCMEC: 1213936