Missing Since: January 25, 1986

ANACORTES, WA, US

Age Now: 55 Years Old

Male

The photo on the right is a composite sketch of how Anthony may appear at 45 years-old. He was last seen on January 25, 1986. He was last known to be fishing off the coast of Washington with two males. Anthony has a scar on his right knee. He goes by the nickname Tony.

Skagit County Sheriff's Office (Washington)

1-360-336-9450

NCMEC: 1207300