MISSING

Missing Since: September 23, 2012
UNIONVILLE, TN, US
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Male
Christopher's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years and Chloie's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. They were last seen at home on September 23, 2012 at approximately 6:30 p.m.

Associated Companion

UNIONVILLE, TN, US
Age Now: 20 Years Old