Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: June 14, 2012

Mobile, AL

Age Now: 27 Years Old

Female

Brittany's photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. She was last seen on June 14, 2012.

Mobile Police Department (Alabama) 1-251-208-1700

NCMEC: 1197561