Missing Since: December 24, 2010

Thornton, CO

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Aarshiya and Jiaa were last seen on December 24, 2010. They may be in the company of their mother and are believed to be in Pune, India. Aarshiya and Jiaa are of Indian descent.

Associated Companion

Aarshiya Patil

NCIC# M741647781

Thornton, CO

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

National Center for Missing and Exploited Children - Missing Children Division (Virginia) 1-800-843-5678

NCMEC: 1192589