MISSING
Miguel Sonny Scott
NCIC# M100352161
Missing Since: October 28, 2011
Bremerton, WA
Age Now: 34 Years Old
Male
Miguel was last seen on October 28, 2011. He may be in need of medical attention.
Kitsap County Sheriffs Office (WA) (360) 308-5400
NCMEC: 1188070