Missing Since: October 21, 2011
HARTFORD, CT, US
Age Now: 31 Years Old
Male
Angel's photo is shown age progressed to 26 years. He was last seen on October 21, 2011 riding his red Honda dirt bike, which is pictured above. The dirt bike has "Geico" logo stickers on the side. He has a pierced ear. Angel was last seen wearing a gray hoodie, blue jeans, and black sneakers with a red design on them.