MISSING
Consuella Leshaun Cash
NCIC# M170337933
Missing Since: January 3, 1975
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 58 Years Old
Female
A composite image was created to show how Consuella may look at 44 years old. She was last seen on January 3, 1975.
Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-527-3247
NCMEC: 1182870