MISSING

Missing Since: July 6, 1983
COCOA BEACH, FL, US
Age Now: 58 Years Old
Female
Tammy's photo is shown age-progressed to 48 years. She was last seen on July 6, 1983. Tammy was last seen wearing a blue flower shirt with flower appliqués on the shoulders, a blue denim skirt, and flip flop sandals.