Missing Since: October 25, 1975

Lehigh, KS

Age Now: 67 Years Old

Male

Andrew was last known to be in Lehigh, Kansas. However, Sullivan County Sheriff's Office in New York is interested in his whereabouts.

Sullivan County Sheriff's Office (New York) 1-845-794-7100

NCMEC: 1180463