MISSING
Mary Ann Switalski
NCIC# M640576567
Missing Since: July 15, 1963
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 79 Years Old
Female
Mary Ann's photo is shown age-progressed to 69 years. She was last seen on July 15, 1963.
Chicago Police Department (IL) (312) 745-5020
NCMEC: 1180028