Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: August 26, 2011

Omaha, NE

Age Now: 29 Years Old

Female

Cindy's photo is shown age-progressed to 25 years. She may be in need of medical attention.

Omaha Police Department (Nebraska) 1-402-444-5600

NCMEC: 1179076