MISSING

Missing Since: May 8, 1938
Hamilton Township, PA
Age Now: 92 Years Old
Female
Marjorie was last seen on May 8, 1938. She was wearing a blue dress, red hat, and a navy blue mid-length coat with pink collar.

Pennsylvania State Police (Pennsylvania) 1-814-938-0510
NCMEC: 1176415