Missing Since: May 4, 1974
Brooklyn, NY
Age Now: 72 Years Old
Female
Valarie was last seen on May 4, 1974. She was last seen wearing a plaid coat with a fur collar, a striped polo shirt, camel pants, and black boots with studs on the side. Valarie has a scar on her left calf.
New York State Police (New York) 1-518-457-6811
NCMEC: 1175398