MISSING
Pamela Sue Hobley
NCIC# M195687295
Missing Since: October 31, 1969
Oscoda, MI
Age Now: 71 Years Old
Female
Pamela's photo is shown age-progressed to 57 years. She was last seen with the companion, Patricia Spencer, on October 31, 1969, the day of their high school homecoming football game. Pamela has a scar on the left side of her mouth and on the bridge of her nose. Patricia may wear glasses.
Companion
Patricia Ann Spencer
NCIC# M195687501
Age Now: 72 Years Old
Female
Oscoda Township Police Department (MI) (989) 362-1430
NCMEC: 1175075