Missing Since: June 29, 2011

Ludington, MI

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Katherine was last seen traveling with an adult male in the silver Oldsmobile with Michigan license plates BUY0298 shown. The vehicle has since been recovered. She was last seen wearing pink shorts and a pink tank top with black and pink flowers.

Extra Photos

Ludington Police Department (Michigan) 1-231-869-5858

NCMEC: 1174834