Missing Since: June 3, 2011

Bloomington, IN

Age Now: 33 Years Old

Female

Lauren was last seen on the morning of June 3, 2011. She was wearing a white tank top, a white button-down shirt, and full-length black spandex pants.

Bloomington Police Department (Indiana) 1-812-339-4477

NCMEC: 1173375