MISSING
Valina Magee
NCIC# M899354955
Missing Since: June 29, 1989
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 49 Years Old
Female
Valina's photo has been age-progressed to 49 years. She was last seen leaving her home on the south side of Chicago on June 29, 1989.
Chicago Police Department (IL) (312) 745-5020
NCMEC: 1172530