Zaylee Grace Fryar

NCIC# M020008354

Missing Since: May 1, 2011

MILLERSVILLE, TN, US

Age Now: 12 Years Old

Female

Zaylee's photo is shown age-progressed to 5 years. She is biracial. Zaylee is Black and White. She has a brown birthmark on her right leg.

Millersville Police Department (Tennessee)

1-615-859-2758

NCMEC: 1171321