MISSING
Jeffrey Dean Blankinship
NCIC# M414143410
Missing Since: March 27, 1973
Port Townsend, WA
Age Now: 57 Years Old
Male
Jeffrey's photo is shown aged to 43 years. He was last seen on March 27, 1973. He may be in the company of his mother, Althea Blankenship. Her photo is shown aged to 67 years.
Companion
Althea Dayle Blankinship
NCIC# M794140991
Age Now: 76 Years Old
Female
Kent Police Department (WA) (253) 852-2121
NCMEC: 1170648