When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Krystyn Rae Dunlap

NCIC# M649372702

Missing Since: October 14, 1994

Boise, ID

Age Now: 49 Years Old

Female

Krystyn's photo is shown age-progressed to 44 years. She was last seen on October 14, 1994. She may go by the nickname Krysty and the alias last name Bosse.

Boise Police Department (ID) (208) 377-6790

NCMEC: 1169994