Missing Since: February 14, 1995

LANCASTER, SC, US

Age Now: 47 Years Old

Male

Farrika was last seen at home on February 14, 1995. He was last known to be wearing black Guess jeans, a black hooded shirt, a goose down 3/4 length black coat, Timberland boots (size 10) and a black plastic digital watch. Foul play is suspected.

Lancaster Police Department (South Carolina)

1-803-283-1171

NCMEC: 1169922