MISSING
Patricia Marie Small
NCIC# M682430669
Missing Since: May 14, 2002
Liberty, TX
Age Now: 41 Years Old
Female
Patricia's photo has been age-progressed to 41 years. She was last seen on May 14, 2002. Patricia has a tattoo on her right ankle of a heart with a wavy ribbon running through the top that says "Jennifer Friends 4 Ever."
Liberty Police Department (TX) (936) 336-5666
NCMEC: 1169822