Missing Since: December 23, 1977

Hernando, MS

Age Now: 64 Years Old

Male

Jerry's photo is shown age-progressed to 62 years. He was last seen on December 23, 1977, driving a white Pontiac Le Mans.

DeSoto County Sheriff's Department (Mississippi) 1-662-469-8500

NCMEC: 1169791