Missing Since: April 4, 2011

Sacramento, CA

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Female

Nathan's photo has been age-progressed to 15 years. Savannah's photo has been age-progressed to 18 years. Sebastian's photo has been age-progressed to 13 years. They may be in the company of their mother and father. They may travel to Mexico. Sebastian has blue marks on his left ear and neck. Nathan may go by the alias name Nathan Martinez.

Associated Companion

Nathan Arce-Martinez

NCIC# M919468418

Missing Since: April 4, 2011

Sacramento, CA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Associated Child

Sebastian Ethan Martinez

NCIC# M049470141

Missing Since: April 4, 2011

Sacramento, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Sacramento County District Attorney's Office (California) 1-916-876-4911

NCMEC: 1169490