Missing Since: May 12, 2000

Topeka, KS

Age Now: 26 Years Old

Female

Monique's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. Sidney's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. They were last seen on May 12, 2000. Their height and weights are approximations for when they were last seen.

Associated Companion

Monique Rae Smith

NCIC# M989392558

Missing Since: May 12, 2000

Topeka, KS

Age Now: 25 Years Old

Female

Topeka Police Department (Kansas) 1-785-368-9200

NCMEC: 1168750