Missing Since: October 31, 2010

Silver City, NM

Age Now: 32 Years Old

Male

David's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. He was last seen on October 31, 2010. David was last seen wearing a blue sweater with a black t-shirt over it, black shorts, and brown steel-toe boots. He has a scar on his chest.

Silver City Police Department (New Mexico) 1-575-388-8840

NCMEC: 1168354