Help keep children safe.

Evelyn Louise Davis

NCIC# M101825902

Missing Since: June 21, 1979

East Liverpool, OH

Age Now: 65 Years Old

Female

Evelyn's photo is shown age-progressed to 58 years. She has a scar on her lower lip and a discoloration on her right wrist. Evelyn was last seen wearing blue jeans with red marks on the back and a V-neck shirt with yellow and white horizontal stripes and white trim.

Liverpool Township Police Department (OH) (330) 385-1630

NCMEC: 1167492