Missing Since: August 1, 2004

Lawndale, CA

Age Now: 20 Years Old

Female

Lydia's photo is shown age-progressed to 6 years. She is biracial. Lydia is Black and White.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 1167176