Help keep children safe.

Aaron Watkins

NCIC# M258851378

Missing Since: November 11, 2007

Plainfield, NJ

Age Now: 37 Years Old

Male

Aaron's photo has been age-progressed to 32 years. He was last seen wearing a black hooded sweater, blue jeans, black shoes, and a green baseball cap.

Plainfield Police Department (NJ) (908) 753-3113

NCMEC: 1165516